Boah Fotoshooting oda was!?

  Startseite
  Über...
  Archiv
  About...
  Silvester 2006/07
  Paar Leute...
  Volleyball
  10b so...
  Singstarparties
  Schule & Lehrer und so...
  M.u.s.i.k.
  Best Lyric Ever
  Insider...
  An old story...
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 



  Freunde
    dani-sahne-pudding
   
    ji-ja-jaco

    - mehr Freunde




  Links
   Franzis Blog
   Danü's Blog
   Page von Kevin, Lukas & Jakob
   Jaco's Blog
   SaveTheOC!!!
   Singstarparties
   Arnö's Blog
   Tracü's Page
   Youtube
   Downloads



Once more Ill say goodbye to you Things happen but we dont really know why If its supposed to be like this Why do most of us ignore the chance to miss? Torn apart at the seams and my dreams turn to tears My Im not feeling this situation Run away try to find that safe place you can hide Its the best place to be when your feeling like Me **** Yeah ***** All these things I hate revolve around me ****** yeah ***** Just back up before I snap _____________ staring at the sun, wondering what I've done wrong. after all this time it still carries on, after everything is on and gone, I'm just waiting for that one day, and all this happened in one day. It's easier not so easy. and it all just fades to grey. try and close my eyes I find too many times trapped inside my mind, thoughts of running out and away seem to stay, but in a different way, it's easier not so easy. it all just fades away. and all this happened in one day and it all just fades away, I'm trapped inside my haze, waiting for the day... we shed tears for lives we don't even know. we spent two years too long fighting the wrong things. ___________ Think of one moment you can call The happiest moment of your life Its gone For Me The Thought That Keeps Playing over Over and over and over Is the day I realized that you were gone I can't believe this had to happen Please tell me why this has to happen To someone so strong I wish I could go back to see her Spend time with her But I can't Instead I'm left with sadness ______________ Momma please stop cryin, I can't stand the sound Your pain is painful and its tearin' me down I hear glasses breakin as I sit up in my bed I told dad you didn't mean those nasty things you said You fight about money, bout me and my brother And this I come home to, this is my shelter It ain't easy growin up in World War III Never knowin what love could be, you'll see I don't want love to destroy me like it has done my family Can we work it out? Can we be a family? I promise I'll be better, Mommy I'll do anything Can we work it out? Can we be a family? I promise I'll be better, Daddy please don't leave _________ Everything has been said before There's nothing left to say anymore When it's all the same You can ask for it by name Babble, babble, bitch, bitch Rebel, rebel, party, party Sex, sex, sex and don't forget the violence Blah, blah, blah, got your lovey-dovey sad-and-lonely Stick your stupid slogan in Everybody sing along Babble, babble, bitch, bitch Rebel, rebel, party, party Sex, sex, sex and don't forget the violence Blah, blah, blah, got your lovey-dovey sad-and-lonely Stick your stupid slogan in Everybody sing Are you motherfuckers ready For the new shit? Stand up and admit Tomorrow's never coming This is the new shit Stand up and admit Do we get it? - No Do we want it? - Yeah This is the new shit Stand up and admit

http://myblog.de/overdue

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





WE

Joa scho wieder vorbei das WE...

EDIT: UPDATE BEI INSIDER; PAAR LEUTE UND NEUE SEITE: VOLLEYBALL

Freitag war echt geil...ers mit Fiona in der Statd gewesen war hamma lustig..Ich sag nur "Warum is bei Puma eig immer son komischer Tiger drauf?"...xD Zuuuuu geil ey... Abends war ich denn mit mein Chatz bei Mirco vorglühen und sind denn so gegen halb 10 oder so ins Queens, wo Nina auch scho da war...Joa Queens an sich war ganz cool... nach allem was is so gehört hatte dachte ich echt das wär mega scheiße da, aber wars denn doch nich...die haben sogar "Pieces" von Papa Roach gespielt Joa nach 12 sind wa denn raus, haben noch an der Tanke Bier geholt und die sind dann..ehm scheiße is wech der Name..die sind dann halt noch wo hin und ich bin um halb 1 oder so los nach Hause..

Haben auch n Pic zu 4 gemacht und eins ich alleine mit Danüüü, aber sind beide noch nich da...ma schaun ob die noch komm ey...xD

Samstag war ich kurz in der Stadt mir ne Webcam besorgen weil die alte schrott war und dann mit Karol gecamt...boah China is sooo süß ey geht gar nich ich will auch n Hund Das einzige was ich hab is sone ecklige Nora ey... Joa abends hab ich denn eeeendlich ma angefangen mit Rom mich über Palästina zu informieren...

Und heute auch nur gechillt eig und jezz mach ich auch wieder weiter mit Infos durchlesen zu Palästina..schließlich will ich bei RIMUN auch was sagen können und da nich nur dumm rumsitzen xD Vorallem da ich ja mit Denckmann LK Englisch haben werd und er uns ja gesagt hatte, wer bei RIMUN scheiße baut und so hat bei ihm verschissen und er wird uns das Leben dann auf der TMS zur Hölle machen...Nette Ansage..lol...

Sooo, mach jetzt vllt nochn paar Updates, vllt auch nich ma schaun...

 

25.3.07 18:49
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung